CloseClose
CommercialFleet

Fleet Van Sales

 Volume SeptemberVolume YTD
 '14'15% Var'14'15% Var
 Vauxhall17283626109.84129471961351.49
 Ford121171454820.06506716847135.13
 Renault2430445583.33133191771032.97
 VW478448711.82264803002613.39
 Mercedes3122412532.13132101495913.24
 Citroen2320293226.38119511377515.26
 Nissan979180684.477123863421.21
 Fiat793134369.3665285580-14.52
 Peugeot3481453130.16200902238111.4
 Toyota1353193442.94705176598.62
 Iveco Daily15622141.671018191888.41
 Isuzu308284-7.791090156043.12
 Mitsubishi741671-9.45256126774.53
 Land Rover401273-31.921788207716.16
 Others8967-24.72472319-32.42
 Total348024568731.2817629921735923.29